IBeatSephiroth

The PS3,The PS2, The computer, RPing, Sig making... goes on, lol.
Birthday
Mar 19, 1996 (Age: 26)
Location
In your roof.. FEED ME!
Country Flag
australia
Favorite Video Game
Look, there are so many(My favs are RPGs, Dont tell Action)....Lol
Favorite Song
Same as above. :)
Favorite TV Show
Supernatural <3
Favorite Movie
Don't have one
Occupation
Character Batlles.. Sorta..
Real Name
Jasmine
Favourite Video Game Character
Sora, Nathan Drake and Nathan Hale
Mini YouTube Profile Video
wBhFrbMurXQ

Signature

Sig238.png

:nilly:
Sig246.png

 Click to show spoiler